Baltic Dota League Season 2

From Dota 2 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Baltic Dota League Season 2
Baltic Dota League.png
Online
Start Date 8 December 2014
End Date 21 December 2014
Teams 46
Version 6.82c - 6.83
Prize Pool €238.71 EUR
Website Link
Access

Teams[edit | edit source]

Estonian Teams (10)

  • Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori
  • Estonia Clan 14
  • Estonia Cyber Kappa
  • Estonia DOUBLE BOCK
  • Estonia Eesti SS
  • Estonia EestiNoobid
  • Estonia KesOnIsa?
  • Estonia Koit Toome
  • Estonia meowgaming
  • Estonia Shared Tango Gaming

Latvian Teams (18)

  • Latvia All Random
  • Latvia APTIEKA
  • Latvia Chickenss
  • Latvia Deep Faith
  • Latvia Destinyyy
  • Latvia ELISIUM GAMING
  • Latvia Furion Gamming
  • Latvia Gangsta Crizzab
  • Latvia Hujovie
  • Latvia L0THAR
  • Latvia New Wave-_-
  • Latvia Normala Komanda
  • Latvia out off peso
  • Latvia Parmi S Gravisa
  • Latvia SexyVenik
  • Latvia Shut_Down
  • Latvia ViceVersa
  • Latvia VZRIV POPEC

Lithuanian Teams (18)

  • Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici'
  • Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva
  • Lithuania Day of Throws
  • Lithuania Electronic Grizzly
  • Lithuania Flawless Gaming.
  • Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills
  • Lithuania kiparisikai
  • Lithuania Kurtizanes
  • Lithuania Muslim 5
  • Lithuania No Scope Li
  • Lithuania Partizanai
  • Lithuania PotatoFarmers
  • Lithuania Realiv'ed
  • Lithuania Renata+4
  • Lithuania Success Is Not Final
  • Lithuania Tamsoje
  • Lithuania WeDrive.lt
  • Lithuania Xyclopz go




Coverage[edit | edit source]

Streams[edit | edit source]

Commentators[edit | edit source]

English[edit | edit source]

Keepvogel portrait.png
Keepvogel
Thomas Meijer
Origin: Netherlands Netherlands
Language: United Kingdom English


Kiwiszn portrait.png
Kiwiszn
Johannes Hellerstedt
Origin: Sweden Sweden
Language: United Kingdom English


Mantas portrait.png
Mantas
Mantas Budvytis
Origin: Lithuania Lithuania
Language: United Kingdom English
Web page

Thunderstyle portrait.png
Thunderstyle
Feliks Karton
Origin: Estonia Estonia
Language: United Kingdom English
Web page




Blank portrait.png
YuShI
Simon
Origin: Lithuania Lithuania
Language: United Kingdom English






Russian[edit | edit source]

Angel portrait.png
Angel
Edy
Origin: Latvia Latvia
Language: Russia Russian


Dark Eagle portrait.png
Dark Eagle
Olegs Anosovs
Origin: Latvia Latvia
Language: Russia Russian
Web page

Den√er会 portrait.png
Den√er会
Denis Sevchenko
Origin: Russia Russia
Language: Russia Russian
Web page

DoubleD portrait.png
DoubleD
Vladimir Vylegjanin
Origin: Russia Russia
Language: Russia Russian
Web page




Blank portrait.png
Olister
Nikita Baikov
Origin: Latvia Latvia
Language: Russia Russian


Pasekkote portrait.png
pasekkote
Konstantin Pasek
Origin: Russia Russia
Language: Russia Russian
Web page

Rumbaa01 portrait.png
rumbaa01
Ralf Chakone
Origin: Ukraine Ukraine
Language: Russia Russian
Web page




Results[edit | edit source]

Group Stage[edit | edit source]

Group A[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Lithuania Muslim 5 5 10 9 1 9
Lithuania Renata+4 5 10 9 1 9
Latvia APTIEKA 4 8 5 3 5
Latvia Gangsta Crizzab 4 8 5 3 5
Latvia Shut_Down 5 10 1 9 1
Estonia Eesti SS 5 10 1 9 1

1 Muslim 5 won Renata+4 by time rating.
2 APTIEKA won Gangsta Crizzab by time rating.
3 Shut_Down won Eesti SS by time rating.

Round 1
2014-12-08 Renata+4 Lithuania > Lithuania Muslim 5  
2014-12-08 Renata+4 Lithuania < Lithuania Muslim 5  

2014-12-08 Gangsta Crizzab Latvia > Estonia Eesti SS  
2014-12-09 Gangsta Crizzab Latvia > Estonia Eesti SS  

2014-12-08 APTIEKA Latvia > Latvia Shut_Down  
2014-12-08 APTIEKA Latvia > Latvia Shut_Down  
Round 2
2014-12-09 Renata+4 Lithuania > Estonia Eesti SS  
2014-12-09 Renata+4 Lithuania > Estonia Eesti SS  

2014-12-09 Muslim 5 Lithuania > Latvia Shut_Down  
2014-12-09 Muslim 5 Lithuania > Latvia Shut_Down  

2014-12-09 Gangsta Crizzab Latvia > Latvia APTIEKA  
2014-12-09 Gangsta Crizzab Latvia < Latvia APTIEKA  
Round 3
2014-12-10 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia Shut_Down  
2014-12-10 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia Shut_Down  

2014-12-10 Eesti SS Estonia < Latvia APTIEKA  
2014-12-10 Eesti SS Estonia < Latvia APTIEKA  

2014-12-10 Muslim 5 Lithuania > Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  
2014-12-10 Muslim 5 Lithuania > Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  
Round 4
2014-12-11 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia APTIEKA  
2014-12-11 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia APTIEKA  

2014-12-11 Shut_Down Latvia < Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  
2014-12-11 Shut_Down Latvia < Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  

2014-12-11 Eesti SS Estonia < Lithuania Muslim 5  
2014-12-11 Eesti SS Estonia < Lithuania Muslim 5  
Round 5
2014-12-12 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  
2014-12-12 Renata+4 Lithuania > Latvia Gangsta Crizzab  

2014-12-12 APTIEKA Latvia < Lithuania Muslim 5  
2014-12-12 (walkover) APTIEKA Latvia < Lithuania Muslim 5  

2014-12-12 Shut_Down Latvia < Estonia Eesti SS  
2014-12-12 Shut_Down Latvia > Estonia Eesti SS  


Group B[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Estonia Shared Tango Gaming 5 10 10 0 10
Lithuania No Scope Li 5 10 8 2 8
Latvia Deep Faith 5 10 5 5 5
Latvia Hujovie 5 10 5 5 5
Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' 5 10 2 8 2
Lithuania WeDrive.lt 5 10 0 10 0

1 Deep Faith won Hujovie by time rating.

Round 1
2014-12-08 WeDrive.lt Lithuania < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  
2014-12-08 WeDrive.lt Lithuania < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  

2014-12-08 Hujovie Latvia > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici'  
2014-12-08 Hujovie Latvia > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici'  

2014-12-08 No Scope Li Lithuania > Latvia Deep Faith  
2014-12-08 No Scope Li Lithuania > Latvia Deep Faith  
Round 2
2014-12-09 Hujovie Latvia < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  
2014-12-09 Hujovie Latvia < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  

2014-12-09 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' Lithuania < Latvia Deep Faith  
2014-12-09 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' Lithuania < Latvia Deep Faith  

2014-12-09 (walkover) WeDrive.lt Lithuania < Lithuania No Scope Li  
2014-12-09 (walkover) WeDrive.lt Lithuania < Lithuania No Scope Li  
Round 3
2014-12-10 Hujovie Latvia > Latvia Deep Faith  
2014-12-10 Hujovie Latvia < Latvia Deep Faith  

2014-12-10 Shared Tango Gaming Estonia > Lithuania No Scope Li  
2014-12-10 Shared Tango Gaming Estonia > Lithuania No Scope Li  

2014-12-10 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' Lithuania > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  
2014-12-10 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' Lithuania > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  
Round 4
2014-12-11 Hujovie Latvia < Lithuania No Scope Li  
2014-12-11 Hujovie Latvia < Lithuania No Scope Li  

2014-12-11 Deep Faith Latvia > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  
2014-12-11 Deep Faith Latvia > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  

2014-12-11 Shared Tango Gaming Estonia > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' (walkover)  
2014-12-11 Shared Tango Gaming Estonia > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' (walkover)  
Round 5
2014-12-12 Hujovie Latvia > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  
2014-12-12 Hujovie Latvia > Lithuania WeDrive.lt (walkover)  

2014-12-12 No Scope Li Lithuania > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' (walkover)  
2014-12-12 No Scope Li Lithuania > Lithuania 'Veni'Vidi'Vici' (walkover)  

2014-12-12 Deep Faith Latvia < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  
2014-12-12 Deep Faith Latvia < Estonia Shared Tango Gaming  


Group C[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Lithuania kiparisikai 5 10 10 0 10
Lithuania PotatoFarmers 5 10 7 3 7
Latvia Furion Gamming 5 10 5 5 5
Latvia SexyVenik 5 10 4 6 4
Estonia KesOnIsa? 5 10 4 6 4
Latvia Destinyyy 5 10 0 10 0

1 SexyVenik won KesOnIsa? in 2 games.

Round 1
2014-12-08 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia Destinyyy  
2014-12-08 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia Destinyyy  

2014-12-08 KesOnIsa? Estonia > Latvia Furion Gamming (walkover)  
2014-12-08 KesOnIsa? Estonia > Latvia Furion Gamming (walkover)  

2014-12-08 PotatoFarmers Lithuania > Latvia SexyVenik  
2014-12-08 PotatoFarmers Lithuania > Latvia SexyVenik  
Round 2
2014-12-09 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia Furion Gamming  
2014-12-09 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia Furion Gamming  

2014-12-09 Destinyyy Latvia < Latvia SexyVenik  
2014-12-09 Destinyyy Latvia < Latvia SexyVenik  

2014-12-09 KesOnIsa? Estonia < Lithuania PotatoFarmers  
2014-12-09 KesOnIsa? Estonia < Lithuania PotatoFarmers  
Round 3
2014-12-10 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia SexyVenik  
2014-12-10 kiparisikai Lithuania > Latvia SexyVenik  

2014-12-10 Furion Gamming Latvia < Lithuania PotatoFarmers  
2014-12-10 Furion Gamming Latvia > Lithuania PotatoFarmers  

2014-12-10 Destinyyy Latvia < Estonia KesOnIsa?  
2014-12-10 Destinyyy Latvia < Estonia KesOnIsa?  
Round 4
2014-12-11 kiparisikai Lithuania > Lithuania PotatoFarmers  
2014-12-11 kiparisikai Lithuania > Lithuania PotatoFarmers  

2014-12-11 SexyVenik Latvia > Estonia KesOnIsa?  
2014-12-11 SexyVenik Latvia > Estonia KesOnIsa?  

2014-12-11 Furion Gamming Latvia > Latvia Destinyyy  
2014-12-11 Furion Gamming Latvia > Latvia Destinyyy (walkover)  
Round 5
2014-12-12 kiparisikai Lithuania > Estonia KesOnIsa?  
2014-12-12 kiparisikai Lithuania > Estonia KesOnIsa? (walkover)  

2014-12-12 PotatoFarmers Lithuania > Latvia Destinyyy (walkover)  
2014-12-12 PotatoFarmers Lithuania > Latvia Destinyyy (walkover)  

2014-12-12 SexyVenik Latvia < Latvia Furion Gamming  
2014-12-12 (walkover) SexyVenik Latvia < Latvia Furion Gamming  


Group D[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Latvia Chickenss 5 10 10 0 10
Lithuania Flawless Gaming. 5 10 8 2 8
Estonia Koit Toome 5 10 6 4 6
Lithuania Kurtizanes 5 10 4 6 4
Estonia Cyber Kappa 5 10 2 8 2
Estonia DOUBLE BOCK 5 10 0 10 0
Round 1
2014-12-08 Chickens Latvia > Estonia 2 x BOCK  
2014-12-08 Chickens Latvia > Estonia 2 x BOCK  

2014-12-08 KTZ Lithuania < Estonia Koit  
2014-12-08 KTZ Lithuania < Estonia Koit  

2014-12-08 Cy'Ka Estonia < Lithuania FL.G  
2014-12-08 Cy'Ka Estonia < Lithuania FL.G  
Round 2
2014-12-09 Chickens Latvia > Estonia Koit  
2014-12-09 Chickens Latvia > Estonia Koit  

2014-12-09 (walkover) 2 x BOCK Estonia < Lithuania FL.G  
2014-12-09 (walkover) 2 x BOCK Estonia < Lithuania FL.G  

2014-12-09 KTZ Lithuania > Estonia Cy'Ka  
2014-12-09 KTZ Lithuania > Estonia Cy'Ka  
Round 3
2014-12-10 Chickens Latvia > Lithuania FL.G  
2014-12-10 Chickens Latvia > Lithuania FL.G  

2014-12-10 Koit Estonia > Estonia Cy'Ka  
2014-12-10 Koit Estonia > Estonia Cy'Ka  

2014-12-10 (walkover) 2 x BOCK Estonia < Lithuania KTZ  
2014-12-10 (walkover) 2 x BOCK Estonia < Lithuania KTZ  
Round 4
2014-12-11 Chickens Latvia > Estonia Cy'Ka  
2014-12-11 Chickens Latvia > Estonia Cy'Ka  

2014-12-11 FL.G Lithuania > Lithuania KTZ  
2014-12-11 FL.G Lithuania > Lithuania KTZ  

2014-12-11 Koit Estonia > Estonia 2 x BOCK (walkover)  
2014-12-11 Koit Estonia > Estonia 2 x BOCK (walkover)  
Round 5
2014-12-12 Chickens Latvia > Lithuania KTZ  
2014-12-12 Chickens Latvia > Lithuania KTZ  

2014-12-12 Cy'Ka Estonia > Estonia 2 x BOCK (walkover)  
2014-12-12 Cy'Ka Estonia > Estonia 2 x BOCK (walkover)  

2014-12-12 FL.G Lithuania > Estonia Koit  
2014-12-12 FL.G Lithuania > Estonia Koit  


Group E[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Estonia meowgaming 5 10 10 0 10
Lithuania Day of Throws 5 10 8 2 8
Lithuania Electronic Grizzly 5 10 6 4 6
Latvia ELISIUM GAMING 5 10 4 6 4
Latvia All Random 5 10 2 8 2
Estonia Clan 14 5 10 0 10 0
Round 1
2014-12-08 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia > Latvia All Random (walkover)  
2014-12-08 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia > Latvia All Random (walkover)  

2014-12-08 Electronic Grizzly Lithuania < Estonia meowgaming  
2014-12-08 Electronic Grizzly Lithuania < Estonia meowgaming  

2014-12-08 (walkover) Clan 14 Estonia < Lithuania Day of Throws Clan 14 won that game  
2014-12-08 (walkover) Clan 14 Estonia < Lithuania Day of Throws Clan 14 won that game  
Round 2
2014-12-09 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Estonia meowgaming  
2014-12-09 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Estonia meowgaming  

2014-12-09 (walkover) All Random Latvia < Lithuania Day of Throws  
2014-12-09 (walkover) All Random Latvia < Lithuania Day of Throws  

2014-12-09 Electronic Grizzly Lithuania > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  
2014-12-09 Electronic Grizzly Lithuania > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  
Round 3
2014-12-10 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Lithuania Day of Throws  
2014-12-10 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Lithuania Day of Throws  

2014-12-10 meowgaming Estonia > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  
2014-12-10 meowgaming Estonia > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  

2014-12-10 All Random Latvia < Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  
2014-12-10 (walkover) All Random Latvia < Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  
Round 4
2014-12-11 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  
2014-12-11 ELISIUM GAMING Latvia > Estonia Clan 14 (walkover)  

2014-12-11 Day of Throws Lithuania > Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  
2014-12-11 Day of Throws Lithuania > Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  

2014-12-11 meowgaming Estonia > Latvia All Random (walkover)  
2014-12-11 meowgaming Estonia > Latvia All Random (walkover)  
Round 5
2014-12-12 (walkover) ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  
2014-12-12 (walkover) ELISIUM GAMING Latvia < Lithuania Electronic Grizzly  

2014-12-12 (walkover) Clan 14 Estonia < Latvia All Random  
2014-12-12 (walkover) Clan 14 Estonia < Latvia All Random  

2014-12-12 Day of Throws Lithuania < Estonia meowgaming  
2014-12-12 Day of Throws Lithuania < Estonia meowgaming  


Group F[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Latvia L0THAR 4 8 8 0 8
Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori 4 8 4 4 4
Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills 4 8 2 6 2
Latvia Parmi S Gravisa 4 8 0 8 0
Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva 4 8 6 2 6
Round 1
2014-12-08 Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva Lithuania > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa  
2014-12-08 Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva Lithuania > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa  

2014-12-08 #Vincere, aut Mori Estonia > Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills  
2014-12-08 #Vincere, aut Mori Estonia > Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills  
Round 2
2014-12-09 L0THAR Latvia > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa  
2014-12-09 L0THAR Latvia > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa  

2014-12-09 Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva Lithuania > Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  
2014-12-09 Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva Lithuania > Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  
Round 3
2014-12-10 L0THAR Latvia > Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills  
2014-12-10 L0THAR Latvia > Lithuania High in the Hudd Hills  

2014-12-10 Parmi S Gravisa Latvia < Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  
2014-12-10 Parmi S Gravisa Latvia < Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  
Round 4
2014-12-11 L0THAR Latvia > Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  
2014-12-11 L0THAR Latvia > Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  

2014-12-11 High in the Hudd Hills Lithuania < Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva  
2014-12-11 (walkover) High in the Hudd Hills Lithuania < Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva  
Round 5
2014-12-12 L0THAR Latvia > Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva (walkover)  
2014-12-12 L0THAR Latvia > Lithuania Balticumas>Dota2Lietuva (walkover)  

2014-12-12 High in the Hudd Hills Lithuania > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa (walkover)  
2014-12-12 High in the Hudd Hills Lithuania > Latvia Parmi S Gravisa (walkover)  


Group G[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Latvia New Wave-_- 5 10 10 0 10
Estonia EestiNoobid 5 10 8 2 8
Latvia ViceVersa 5 10 5 5 5
Lithuania Realiv'ed 5 10 3 7 3
Lithuania Tamsoje 5 10 2 8 2
Latvia Normala Komanda 5 10 2 8 2

1 Tamsoje won Normala Komanda in 2 games.

Round 1
2014-12-08 New Wave-_- Latvia > Latvia Normala Komanda  
2014-12-08 New Wave-_- Latvia > Latvia Normala Komanda  

2014-12-08 Tamsoje Lithuania < Estonia EestiNoobid  
2014-12-08 Tamsoje Lithuania < Estonia EestiNoobid  

2014-12-08 Realiv'ed Lithuania > Latvia ViceVersa  
2014-12-08 Realiv'ed Lithuania < Latvia ViceVersa  
Round 2
2014-12-09 New Wave-_- Latvia > Estonia EestiNoobid  
2014-12-09 New Wave-_- Latvia > Estonia EestiNoobid  

2014-12-09 Normala Komanda Latvia < Latvia ViceVersa  
2014-12-09 Normala Komanda Latvia < Latvia ViceVersa  

2014-12-09 Tamsoje Lithuania < Lithuania Realiv'ed  
2014-12-09 Tamsoje Lithuania < Lithuania Realiv'ed  
Round 3
2014-12-10 New Wave-_- Latvia > Latvia ViceVersa  
2014-12-10 New Wave-_- Latvia > Latvia ViceVersa  

2014-12-10 EestiNoobid Estonia > Lithuania Realiv'ed  
2014-12-10 EestiNoobid Estonia > Lithuania Realiv'ed  

2014-12-10 Normala Komanda Latvia < Lithuania Tamsoje  
2014-12-10 Normala Komanda Latvia < Lithuania Tamsoje  
Round 4
2014-12-11 New Wave-_- Latvia > Lithuania Realiv'ed  
2014-12-11 New Wave-_- Latvia > Lithuania Realiv'ed  

2014-12-11 ViceVersa Latvia > Lithuania Tamsoje  
2014-12-11 ViceVersa Latvia > Lithuania Tamsoje  

2014-12-11 EestiNoobid Estonia > Latvia Normala Komanda  
2014-12-11 EestiNoobid Estonia > Latvia Normala Komanda  
Round 5
2014-12-12 New Wave-_- Latvia > Lithuania Tamsoje  
2014-12-12 New Wave-_- Latvia > Lithuania Tamsoje (walkover)  

2014-12-12 (walkover) Realiv'ed Lithuania < Latvia Normala Komanda  
2014-12-12 (walkover) Realiv'ed Lithuania < Latvia Normala Komanda  

2014-12-12 ViceVersa Latvia < Estonia EestiNoobid  
2014-12-12 (walkover) ViceVersa Latvia < Estonia EestiNoobid  


Group H[edit | edit source]

Team M G W L Pts
Lithuania Xyclopz go 4 8 8 0 8
Latvia out off peso 4 8 6 2 6
Latvia VZRIV POPEC 4 8 3 5 3
Lithuania Success Is Not Final 4 8 2 6 2
Lithuania Partizanai 4 8 1 7 1
Round 1
2014-12-08 VZRIV POPEC Latvia < Lithuania Success Is Not Final  
2014-12-08 VZRIV POPEC Latvia > Lithuania Success Is Not Final  

2014-12-08 Partizanai Lithuania < Latvia out off peso  
2014-12-08 Partizanai Lithuania < Latvia out off peso  
Round 2
2014-12-09 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Lithuania Success Is Not Final  
2014-12-09 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Lithuania Success Is Not Final  

2014-12-09 VZRIV POPEC Latvia > Lithuania Partizanai  
2014-12-09 VZRIV POPEC Latvia > Lithuania Partizanai  
Round 3
2014-12-10 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Latvia out off peso  
2014-12-10 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Latvia out off peso  

2014-12-10 Success Is Not Final Lithuania > Lithuania Partizanai  
2014-12-10 Success Is Not Final Lithuania < Lithuania Partizanai  
Round 4
2014-12-11 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Lithuania Partizanai  
2014-12-11 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Lithuania Partizanai  

2014-12-11 out off peso Latvia > Latvia VZRIV POPEC  
2014-12-11 out off peso Latvia > Latvia VZRIV POPEC  
Round 5
2014-12-12 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Latvia VZRIV POPEC  
2014-12-12 Xyclopz go Lithuania > Latvia VZRIV POPEC  

2014-12-12 out off peso Latvia > Lithuania Success Is Not Final  
2014-12-12 out off peso Latvia > Lithuania Success Is Not Final  


Knockout Stage[edit | edit source]

Upper Bracket[edit | edit source]

Round of 16 Quarter-finals Semi-finals Finals
                           
2014-12-14            
 Latvia L0THAR  2
2014-12-15
 Estonia EestiNoobid  0  
 Latvia L0THAR  2
2014-12-14
   Lithuania Renata+4  1  
 Lithuania Xyclopz go  0
2014-12-16
 Lithuania Renata+4  2  
 Latvia L0THAR  2
2014-12-14
   Estonia meowgaming  0  
 Latvia Chickenss  2
2014-12-15
 Lithuania PotatoFarmers  0  
 Latvia Chickenss  0
2014-12-14
   Estonia meowgaming  2  
 Estonia meowgaming  2
2014-12-17
 Latvia out off peso  0  
 Latvia L0THAR  0
2014-12-14
   Estonia Shared Tango  2
 Estonia Shared Tango  2
2014-12-15
 Lithuania Flawless Gaming.  0  
 Estonia Shared Tango  2
2014-12-14
   Lithuania Muslim 5  0  
 Lithuania Muslim 5  W
2014-12-16
 Estonia #Vincere, aut Mori  0  
 Estonia Shared Tango  2
2014-12-14
   Lithuania kiparisikai  0  
 Latvia New Wave-_-  0
2014-12-15
 Lithuania No Scope Li  2  
 Lithuania No Scope Li  0
2014-12-14
   Lithuania kiparisikai  2  
 Lithuania kiparisikai  2
 Lithuania Day of Throws  0  

Lower Bracket[edit | edit source]

Round 1   Round 2   Round 3   Round 4   Round 5   Finals
    Lithuania Muslim 5 2       Estonia meowgaming 0  
Estonia EestiNoobid 0     Lithuania Xyclopz go 0         Lithuania Muslim 5 W  
Lithuania Xyclopz go W       Lithuania Muslim 5 2
    Lithuania PotatoFarmers 1       Latvia L0THAR 0
    Lithuania No Scope Li 0     Lithuania Muslim 5 2     Lithuania Muslim 5 2
Lithuania PotatoFarmers 2     Lithuania PotatoFarmers 2       Lithuania kiparisikai 0  
Latvia out off peso 0  
 
    Lithuania Renata+4 2       Lithuania kiparisikai 2
Lithuania Flawless W     Lithuania Flawless 0         Latvia Chickenss 0  
Estonia VaM 0       Lithuania Renata+4 1
    Latvia Chickenss 2  
    Latvia Chickenss 2
Latvia New Wave-_- 0     Lithuania Day of Throws 1  
Lithuania Day of Throws W  

Championship[edit | edit source]

Finals
   
 Estonia Shared Tango  3
 Lithuania Muslim 5  0

Prize Allocation[edit | edit source]

Place Team Prize
1st Estonia Shared Tango Gaming €119.36 EUR
2nd Lithuania Muslim 5 €79.57 EUR
3rd Latvia L0THAR €39.78 EUR

External links[edit | edit source]